House of Representatives - Links to Different Rep's Offices

House of Representative website: here

Alabama
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Bonner, Jo R 2236 RHOB 202-225-4931  
2 Roby, Martha R 428 CHOB 202-225-2901  
3 Rogers (AL), Mike R 324 CHOB 202-225-3261  
4 Aderholt, Robert R 2369 RHOB 202-225-4876  
5 Brooks, Mo R 1230 LHOB 202-225-4801  
6 Bachus, Spencer R 2246 RHOB 202-225-4921  
7 Sewell, Terri A. D 1133 LHOB 202-225-2665  
Alaska
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
At Large Young, Don R 2314 RHOB 202-225-5765  
American Samoa
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
At Large Faleomavaega, Eni F. H. D 2422 RHOB 202-225-8577  
Arizona
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Kirkpatrick, Ann D 330 CHOB 202-225-3361  
2 Barber, Ron D 1029 LHOB 202-225-2542  
3 Grijalva, Raul D 1511 LHOB 202-225-2435  
4 Gosar, Paul A. R 504 CHOB 202-225-2315  
5 Salmon, Matt R 2349 RHOB 202-225-2635  
6 Schweikert, David R 1205 LHOB 202-225-2190  
7 Pastor, Ed D 2465 RHOB 202-225-4065  
8 Franks, Trent R 2435 RHOB 202-225-4576  
9 Sinema, Kyrsten D 1237 LHOB 202-225-9888  
Arkansas
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Crawford, Rick R 1711 LHOB 202-225-4076  
2 Griffin, Tim R 1232 LHOB 202-225-2506  
3 Womack, Steve R 1119 LHOB 202-225-4301  
4 Cotton, Tom R 415 CHOB 202-225-3772  
California
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 LaMalfa, Doug R 506 CHOB 202-225-3076  
2 Huffman, Jared D 1630 LHOB 202-225-5161  
3 Garamendi, John D 2438 RHOB 202-225-1880  
4 McClintock, Tom R 434 CHOB 202-225-2511  
5 Thompson, Mike D 231 CHOB 202-225-3311  
6 Matsui, Doris O. D 2434 RHOB 202-225-7163  
7 Bera, Ami D 1408 LHOB 202-225-5716  
8 Cook, Paul R 1222 LHOB 202-225-5861  
9 McNerney, Jerry D 1210 LHOB 202-225-1947  
10 Denham, Jeff R 1730 LHOB 202-225-4540  
11 Miller, George D 2205 RHOB 202-225-2095  
12 Pelosi, Nancy D 235 CHOB 202-225-4965  
13 Lee, Barbara D 2267 RHOB 202-225-2661  
14 Speier, Jackie D 211 CHOB 202-225-3531  
15 Swalwell, Eric D 501 CHOB 202-225-5065  
16 Costa, Jim D 1314 LHOB 202-225-3341  
17 Honda, Mike D 1713 LHOB 202-225-2631  
18 Eshoo, Anna G. D 241 CHOB 202-225-8104  
19 Lofgren, Zoe D 1401 LHOB 202-225-3072  
20 Farr, Sam D 1126 LHOB 202-225-2861  
21 Valadao, David R 1004 LHOB 202-225-4695  
22 Nunes, Devin R 1013 LHOB 202-225-2523  
23 McCarthy, Kevin R 2421 RHOB 202-225-2915  
24 Capps, Lois D 2231 RHOB 202-225-3601  
25 McKeon, Buck R 2310 RHOB 202-225-1956  
26 Brownley, Julia D 1019 LHOB 202-225-5811  
27 Chu, Judy D 1520 LHOB 202-225-5464  
28 Schiff, Adam D 2411 RHOB 202-225-4176  
29 Cardenas, Tony D 1508 LHOB 202-225-6131  
30 Sherman, Brad D 2242 RHOB 202-225-5911  
31 Miller, Gary R 2467 RHOB 202-225-3201  
32 Napolitano, Grace D 1610 LHOB 202-225-5256  
33 Waxman, Henry D 2204 RHOB 202-225-3976  
34 Becerra, Xavier D 1226 LHOB 202-225-6235  
35 Negrete McLeod, Gloria D 1641 LHOB 202-225-6161  
36 Ruiz, Raul D 1319 LHOB 202-225-5330  
37 Bass, Karen D 408 CHOB 202-225-7084  
38 Sanchez, Linda D 2423 RHOB 202-225-6676  
39 Royce, Ed R 2185 RHOB 202-225-4111  
40 Roybal-Allard, Lucille D 2330 RHOB 202-225-1766  
41 Takano, Mark D 1507 LHOB 202-225-2305  
42 Calvert, Ken R 2269 RHOB 202-225-1986  
43 Waters, Maxine D 2221 RHOB 202-225-2201  
44 Hahn, Janice D 404 CHOB 202-225-8220  
45 Campbell, John R 2331 RHOB 202-225-5611  
46 Sanchez, Loretta D 1114 LHOB 202-225-2965  
47 Lowenthal, Alan D 515 CHOB 202-225-7924  
48 Rohrabacher, Dana R 2300 RHOB 202-225-2415  
49 Issa, Darrell R 2347 RHOB 202-225-3906  
50 Hunter, Duncan D. R 223 CHOB 202-225-5672  
51 Vargas, Juan D 1605 LHOB 202-225-8045  
52 Peters, Scott D 2410 RHOB 202-225-0508  
53 Davis, Susan D 1526 LHOB 202-225-2040  
Colorado
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 DeGette, Diana D 2368 RHOB 202-225-4431  
2 Polis, Jared D 1433 LHOB 202-225-2161  
3 Tipton, Scott R 218 CHOB 202-225-4761  
4 Gardner, Cory R 213 CHOB 202-225-4676  
5 Lamborn, Doug R 2402 RHOB 202-225-4422  
6 Coffman, Mike R 2443 LHOB 202-225-7882  
7 Perlmutter, Ed D 1410 LHOB 202-225-2645  
Connecticut
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Larson, John B. D 1501 LHOB 202-225-2265  
2 Courtney, Joe D 2348 RHOB 202-225-2076  
3 DeLauro, Rosa L. D 2413 RHOB 202-225-3661  
4 Himes, Jim D 119 CHOB 202-225-5541  
5 Esty, Elizabeth D 509 CHOB 202-225-4476  
Delaware
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
At Large Carney, John D 1406 LHOB 202-225-4165  
District of Columbia
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
At Large Norton, Eleanor Holmes D 2136 RHOB 202-225-8050  
Florida
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Miller, Jeff R 336 CHOB 202-225-4136  
2 Southerland, Steve R 1229 LHOB 202-225-5235  
3 Yoho, Ted R 511 CHOB 202-225-5744  
4 Crenshaw, Ander R 440 CHOB 202-225-2501  
5 Brown, Corrine D 2111 RHOB 202-225-0123  
6 DeSantis, Ron R 427 CHOB 202-225-2706  
7 Mica, John R 2187 RHOB 202-225-4035  
8 Posey, Bill R 120 CHOB 202-225-3671  
9 Grayson, Alan D 430 CHOB 202-225-9889  
10 Webster, Daniel R 1039 LHOB 202-225-2176  
11 Nugent, Richard R 1727 LHOB 202-225-1002  
12 Bilirakis, Gus M. R 2313 RHOB 202-225-5755  
13 Young, C.W. Bill R 2407 RHOB 202-225-5961  
14 Castor, Kathy D 205 CHOB 202-225-3376  
15 Ross, Dennis R 229 CHOB 202-225-1252  
16 Buchanan, Vern R 2104 RHOB 202-225-5015  
17 Rooney, Tom R 221 CHOB 202-225-5792  
18 Murphy, Patrick D 1517 LHOB 202-225-3026  
19 Radel, Trey R 1123 LHOB 202-225-2536  
20 Hastings, Alcee L. D 2353 RHOB 202-225-1313  
21 Deutch, Ted D 1024 LHOB 202-225-3001  
22 Frankel, Lois D 1037 LHOB 202-225-9890  
23 Wasserman Schultz, Debbie D 118 CHOB 202-225-7931  
24 Wilson, Frederica D 208 CHOB 202-225-4506  
25 Diaz-Balart, Mario R 436 CHOB 202-225-4211  
26 Garcia, Joe D 1440 LHOB 202-225-2778  
27 Ros-Lehtinen, Ileana R 2206 RHOB 202-225-3931  
Georgia
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Kingston, Jack R 2372 RHOB 202-225-5831  
2 Bishop Jr., Sanford D. D 2429 RHOB 202-225-3631  
3 Westmoreland, Lynn A. R 2433 RHOB 202-225-5901  
4 Johnson, Henry C. "Hank" Jr. D 2240 RHOB 202-225-1605  
5 Lewis, John D 343 CHOB 202-225-3801  
6 Price, Tom R 100 CHOB 202-225-4501  
7 Woodall, Robert R 1725 LHOB 202-225-4272  
8 Scott, Austin R 516 CHOB 202-225-6531  
9 Collins, Doug R 513 CHOB 202-225-9893  
10 Broun, Paul C. R 2437 RHOB 202-225-4101  
11 Gingrey, Phil R 442 CHOB 202-225-2931  
12 Barrow, John D 2202 RHOB 202-225-2823  
13 Scott, David D 225 CHOB 202-225-2939  
14 Graves, Tom R 432 CHOB 202-225-5211  
Guam
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
At Large Bordallo, Madeleine D 2441 RHOB 202-225-1188  
Hawaii
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Hanabusa, Colleen D 238 CHOB 202-225-2726  
2 Gabbard, Tulsi D 502 CHOB 202-225-4906  
Idaho
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Labrador, Raul R. R 1523 LHOB 202-225-6611  
2 Simpson, Mike R 2312 RHOB 202-225-5531  
Illinois
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Rush, Bobby L. D 2268 RHOB 202-225-4372  
2 Jackson Jr., Jesse L. -- Vacancy D 2419 RHOB 202-225-0773  
3 Lipinski, Daniel D 1717 LHOB 202-225-5701  
4 Gutierrez, Luis D 2408 RHOB 202-225-8203  
5 Quigley, Mike D 1124 LHOB 202-225-4061  
6 Roskam, Peter J. R 227 CHOB 202-225-4561  
7 Davis, Danny K. D 2159 RHOB 202-225-5006  
8 Duckworth, Tammy D 104 CHOB 202-225-3711  
9 Schakowsky, Jan D 2367 RHOB 202-225-2111  
10 Schneider, Brad D 317 CHOB 202-225-4835  
11 Foster, Bill D 1224 LHOB 202-225-3515  
12 Enyart, William D 1722 LHOB 202-225-5661  
13 Davis, Rodney R 1740 LHOB 202-225-2371  
14 Hultgren, Randy R 332 CHOB 202-225-2976  
15 Shimkus, John R 2452 RHOB 202-225-5271  
16 Kinzinger, Adam R 1221 LHOB 202-225-3635  
17 Bustos, Cheri D 1009 LHOB 202-225-5905  
18 Schock, Aaron R 328 CHOB 202-225-6201  
Indiana
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Visclosky, Peter D 2256 RHOB 202-225-2461  
2 Walorski, Jackie R 419 CHOB 202-225-3915  
3 Stutzman, Marlin R 1728 LHOB 202-225-4436  
4 Rokita, Todd R 236 CHOB 202-225-5037  
5 Brooks, Susan W. R 1505 LHOB 202-225-2276  
6 Messer, Luke R 508 CHOB 202-225-3021  
7 Carson, André D 2453 RHOB 202-225-4011  
8 Bucshon, Larry R 1005 LHOB 202-225-4636  
9 Young, Todd R 1007 LHOB 202-225-5315  
Iowa
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Braley, Bruce L. D 2263 RHOB 202-225-2911  
2 Loebsack, David D 1527 LHOB 202-225-6576  
3 Latham, Tom R 2217 RHOB 202-225-5476  
4 King, Steve R 2210 RHOB 202-225-4426  
Kansas
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Huelskamp, Tim R 129 CHOB 202-225-2715  
2 Jenkins, Lynn R 1027 LHOB 202-225-6601  
3 Yoder, Kevin R 215 CHOB 202-225-2865  
4 Pompeo, Mike R 107 CHOB 202-225-6216  
Kentucky
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Whitfield, Ed R 2184 RHOB 202-225-3115  
2 Guthrie, S. Brett R 308 CHOB 202-225-3501  
3 Yarmuth, John A. D 403 CHOB 202-225-5401  
4 Massie, Thomas R 314 CHOB 202-225-3465  
5 Rogers, Harold R 2406 RHOB 202-225-4601  
6 Barr, Garland ""Andy"" R 1432 LHOB 202-225-4706  
Louisiana
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Scalise, Steve R 2338 RHOB 202-225-3015  
2 Richmond, Cedric D 240 CHOB 202-225-6636  
3 Boustany Jr., Charles W. R 1431 LHOB 202-225-2031  
4 Fleming, John R 416 CHOB 202-225-2777  
5 Alexander, Rodney R 316 CHOB 202-225-8490  
6 Cassidy, William R 1131 LHOB 202-225-3901  
Maine
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Pingree, Chellie D 1318 LHOB 202-225-6116  
2 Michaud, Michael D 1724 LHOB 202-225-6306  
Maryland
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Harris, Andy R 1533 LHOB 202-225-5311  
2 Ruppersberger, Dutch D 2416 RHOB 202-225-3061  
3 Sarbanes, John P. D 2444 RHOB 202-225-4016  
4 Edwards, Donna F. D 2445 RHOB 202-225-8699  
5 Hoyer, Steny H. D 1705 LHOB 202-225-4131  
6 Delaney, John D 1632 LHOB 202-225-2721  
7 Cummings, Elijah D 2235 RHOB 202-225-4741  
8 Van Hollen, Chris D 1707 LHOB 202-225-5341  
Massachusetts
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Neal, Richard E. D 2208 RHOB 202-225-5601  
2 McGovern, James D 438 CHOB 202-225-6101  
3 Tsongas, Niki D 1607 LHOB 202-225-3411  
4 Kennedy III, Joseph P. D 1218 LHOB 202-225-5931  
5 Markey, Ed D 2108 RHOB 202-225-2836  
6 Tierney, John D 2238 RHOB 202-225-8020  
7 Capuano, Michael E. D 1414 LHOB 202-225-5111  
8 Lynch, Stephen F. D 2133 RHOB 202-225-8273  
9 Keating, William D 315 CHOB 202-225-3111  
Michigan
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Benishek, Dan R 514 CHOB 202-225-4735  
2 Huizenga, Bill R 1217 LHOB 202-225-4401  
3 Amash, Justin R 114 CHOB 202-225-3831  
4 Camp, Dave R 341 CHOB 202-225-3561  
5 Kildee, Daniel D 327 CHOB 202-225-3611  
6 Upton, Fred R 2183 RHOB 202-225-3761  
7 Walberg, Tim R 2436 RHOB 202-225-6276  
8 Rogers (MI), Mike R 2112 RHOB 202-225-4872  
9 Levin, Sander D 1236 LHOB 202-225-4961  
10 Miller, Candice R 320 CHOB 202-225-2106  
11 Bentivolio, Kerry R 226 CHOB 202-225-8171  
12 Dingell, John D 2328 RHOB 202-225-4071  
13 Conyers Jr., John D 2426 RHOB 202-225-5126  
14 Peters, Gary D 1609 LHOB 202-225-5802  
Minnesota
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Walz, Timothy J. D 1034 LHOB 202-225-2472  
2 Kline, John R 2439 RHOB 202-225-2271  
3 Paulsen, Erik R 127 CHOB 202-225-2871  
4 McCollum, Betty D 1714 LHOB 202-225-6631  
5 Ellison, Keith D 2244 RHOB 202-225-4755  
6 Bachmann, Michele R 2417 RHOB 202-225-2331  
7 Peterson, Collin C. D 2109 RHOB 202-225-2165  
8 Nolan, Rick D 2447 RHOB 202-225-6211  
Mississippi
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Nunnelee, Alan R 1427 LHOB 202-225-4306  
2 Thompson, Bennie G. D 2466 RHOB 202-225-5876  
3 Harper, Gregg R 307 CHOB 202-225-5031  
4 Palazzo, Steven R 331 CHOB 202-225-5772  
Missouri
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Clay Jr., William "Lacy" D 2418 RHOB 202-225-2406  
2 Wagner, Ann R 435 CHOB 202-225-1621  
3 Luetkemeyer, Blaine R 2440 RHOB 202-225-2956  
4 Hartzler, Vicky R 1023 LHOB 202-225-2876  
5 Cleaver, Emanuel D 2335 RHOB 202-225-4535  
6 Graves, Sam R 1415 LHOB 202-225-7041  
7 Long, Billy R 1541 LHOB 202-225-6536  
8 Emerson, Jo Ann -- Vacancy R 2230 RHOB 202-225-4404  
Montana
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
At Large Daines, Steve R 206 CHOB 202-225-3211  
Nebraska
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Fortenberry, Jeff R 1514 LHOB 202-225-4806  
2 Terry, Lee R 2266 RHOB 202-225-4155  
3 Smith, Adrian R 2241 RHOB 202-225-6435  
Nevada
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Titus, Dina D 401 CHOB 202-225-5965  
2 Amodei, Mark R 222 CHOB 202-225-6155  
3 Heck, Joe R 132 CHOB 202-225-3252  
4 Horsford, Steven D 1330 LHOB 202-225-9894  
New Hampshire
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Shea-Porter, Carol D 1530 LHOB 202-225-5456  
2 Kuster, Ann D 137 CHOB 202-225-5206  
New Jersey
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Andrews, Robert E. D 2265 RHOB 202-225-6501  
2 LoBiondo, Frank R 2427 RHOB 202-225-6572  
3 Runyan, Jon R 1239 LHOB 202-225-4765  
4 Smith, Chris R 2373 RHOB 202-225-3765  
5 Garrett, Scott R 2232 RHOB 202-225-4465  
6 Pallone Jr., Frank D 237 CHOB 202-225-4671  
7 Lance, Leonard R 133 CHOB 202-225-5361  
8 Sires, Albio D 2342 RHOB 202-225-7919  
9 Pascrell Jr., Bill D 2370 RHOB 202-225-5751  
10 Payne Jr., Donald D 103 CHOB 202-225-3436  
11 Frelinghuysen, Rodney R 2306 RHOB 202-225-5034  
12 Holt, Rush D 1214 LHOB 202-225-5801  
New Mexico
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Lujan Grisham, Michelle D 214 CHOB 202-225-6316  
2 Pearce, Steve R 2432 RHOB 202-225-2365  
3 Lujan, Ben R. D 2446 RHOB 202-225-6190  
New York
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Bishop, Timothy D 306 CHOB 202-225-3826  
2 King, Pete R 339 CHOB 202-225-7896  
3 Israel, Steve D 2457 RHOB 202-225-3335  
4 McCarthy, Carolyn D 2346 RHOB 202-225-5516  
5 Meeks, Gregory W. D 2234 RHOB 202-225-3461  
6 Meng, Grace D 1317 LHOB 202-225-2601  
7 Velázquez, Nydia M. D 2302 RHOB 202-225-2361  
8 Jeffries, Hakeem D 1339 LHOB 202-225-5936  
9 Clarke, Yvette D. D 2351 RHOB 202-225-6231  
10 Nadler, Jerrold D 2110 RHOB 202-225-5635  
11 Grimm, Michael R 512 CHOB 202-225-3371  
12 Maloney, Carolyn D 2308 RHOB 202-225-7944  
13 Rangel, Charles B. D 2354 RHOB 202-225-4365  
14 Crowley, Joseph D 1436 LHOB 202-225-3965  
15 Serrano, José E. D 2227 RHOB 202-225-4361  
16 Engel, Eliot D 2161 RHOB 202-225-2464  
17 Lowey, Nita D 2365 RHOB 202-225-6506  
18 Maloney, Sean Patrick D 1529 LHOB 202-225-5441  
19 Gibson, Chris R 1708 LHOB 202-225-5614  
20 Tonko, Paul D. D 2463 RHOB 202-225-5076  
21 Owens, Bill D 405 CHOB 202-225-4611  
22 Hanna, Richard R 319 CHOB 202-225-3665  
23 Reed, Tom R 1504 LHOB 202-225-3161  
24 Maffei, Daniel D 422 CHOB 202-225-3701  
25 Slaughter, Louise D 2469 RHOB 202-225-3615  
26 Higgins, Brian D 2459 RHOB 202-225-3306  
27 Collins, Chris R 1117 LHOB 202-225-5265  
North Carolina
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Butterfield, G.K. D 2305 RHOB 202-225-3101  
2 Ellmers, Renee R 426 CHOB 202-225-4531  
3 Jones, Walter B. R 2333 RHOB 202-225-3415  
4 Price, David D 2162 RHOB 202-225-1784  
5 Foxx, Virginia R 2350 RHOB 202-225-2071  
6 Coble, Howard R 2188 RHOB 202-225-3065  
7 McIntyre, Mike D 2428 RHOB 202-225-2731  
8 Hudson, Richard R 429 CHOB 202-225-3715  
9 Pittenger, Robert R 224 CHOB 202-225-1976  
10 McHenry, Patrick T. R 2334 RHOB 202-225-2576  
11 Meadows, Mark R 1516 LHOB 202-225-6401  
12 Watt, Mel D 2304 RHOB 202-225-1510  
13 Holding, George R 507 CHOB 202-225-3032  
North Dakota
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
At Large Cramer, Kevin R 1032 LHOB 202-225-2611  
Northern Mariana Islands
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
At Large Sablan, Gregorio D 423 CHOB 202-225-2646  
Ohio
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Chabot, Steve R 2371 RHOB 202-225-2216  
2 Wenstrup, Brad R 1223 LHOB 202-225-3164  
3 Beatty, Joyce D 417 CHOB 202-225-4324  
4 Jordan, Jim R 1524 LHOB 202-225-2676  
5 Latta, Robert E. R 2448 RHOB 202-225-6405  
6 Johnson, Bill R 1710 LHOB 202-225-5705  
7 Gibbs, Bob R 329 CHOB 202-225-6265  
8 Boehner, John A. R 1011 LHOB 202-225-6205  
9 Kaptur, Marcy D 2186 RHOB 202-225-4146  
10 Turner, Michael R 2239 RHOB 202-225-6465  
11 Fudge, Marcia L. D 2344 RHOB 202-225-7032  
12 Tiberi, Pat R 106 CHOB 202-225-5355  
13 Ryan, Tim D 1421 LHOB 202-225-5261  
14 Joyce, David R 1535 LHOB 202-225-5731  
15 Stivers, Steve R 1022 LHOB 202-225-2015  
16 Renacci, Jim R 130 CHOB 202-225-3876  
Oklahoma
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Bridenstine, Jim R 216 CHOB 202-225-2211  
2 Mullin, Markwayne R 1113 LHOB 202-225-2701  
3 Lucas, Frank R 2311 RHOB 202-225-5565  
4 Cole, Tom R 2458 RHOB 202-225-6165  
5 Lankford, James R 228 CHOB 202-225-2132  
Oregon
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Bonamici, Suzanne D 439 CHOB 202-225-0855  
2 Walden, Greg R 2182 RHOB 202-225-6730  
3 Blumenauer, Earl D 1111 LHOB 202-225-4811  
4 DeFazio, Peter D 2134 RHOB 202-225-6416  
5 Schrader, Kurt D 108 CHOB 202-225-5711  
Pennsylvania
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Brady, Robert D 102 CHOB 202-225-4731  
2 Fattah, Chaka D 2301 RHOB 202-225-4001  
3 Kelly, Mike R 1519 LHOB 202-225-5406  
4 Perry, Scott R 126 CHOB 202-225-5836  
5 Thompson, Glenn W. R 124 CHOB 202-225-5121  
6 Gerlach, Jim R 2442 RHOB 202-225-4315  
7 Meehan, Pat R 204 CHOB 202-225-2011  
8 Fitzpatrick, Michael G. R 2400 RHOB 202-225-4276  
9 Shuster, Bill R 2209 RHOB 202-225-2431  
10 Marino, Tom R 410 CHOB 202-225-3731  
11 Barletta, Lou R 115 CHOB 202-225-6511  
12 Rothfus, Keith R 503 CHOB 202-225-2065  
13 Schwartz, Allyson Y. D 1227 LHOB 202-225-6111  
14 Doyle, Mike D 239 CHOB 202-225-2135  
15 Dent, Charles W. R 2455 RHOB 202-225-6411  
16 Pitts, Joseph R. R 420 CHOB 202-225-2411  
17 Cartwright, Matthew D 1419 LHOB 202-225-5546  
18 Murphy, Tim R 2332 RHOB 202-225-2301  
Puerto Rico
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
At Large Pierluisi, Pedro D 1213 LHOB 202-225-2615  
Rhode Island
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Cicilline, David D 128 CHOB 202-225-4911  
2 Langevin, Jim D 109 CHOB 202-225-2735  
South Carolina
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Scott, Tim -- Vacancy R 322 CHOB 202-225-3176  
2 Wilson, Joe R 2229 RHOB 202-225-2452  
3 Duncan, Jeff R 116 CHOB 202-225-5301  
4 Gowdy, Trey R 1404 LHOB 202-225-6030  
5 Mulvaney, Mick R 1207 LHOB 202-225-5501  
6 Clyburn, James E. D 242 CHOB 202-225-3315  
7 Rice, Tom R 325 CHOB 202-225-9895  
South Dakota
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
At Large Noem, Kristi R 1323 LHOB 202-225-2801  
Tennessee
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Roe, Phil R 407 CHOB 202-225-6356  
2 Duncan Jr., John J. R 2207 RHOB 202-225-5435  
3 Fleischmann, Chuck R 230 CHOB 202-225-3271  
4 DesJarlais, Scott R 413 CHOB 202-225-6831  
5 Cooper, Jim D 1536 LHOB 202-225-4311  
6 Black, Diane R 1531 LHOB 202-225-4231  
7 Blackburn, Marsha R 217 CHOB 202-225-2811  
8 Fincher, Stephen R 1118 LHOB 202-225-4714  
9 Cohen, Steve D 2404 RHOB 202-225-3265  
Texas
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Gohmert, Louie R 2243 RHOB 202-225-3035  
2 Poe, Ted R 2412 RHOB 202-225-6565  
3 Johnson, Sam R 1211 LHOB 202-225-4201  
4 Hall, Ralph M. R 2405 RHOB 202-225-6673  
5 Hensarling, Jeb R 2228 RHOB 202-225-3484  
6 Barton, Joe R 2107 RHOB 202-225-2002  
7 Culberson, John R 2352 RHOB 202-225-2571  
8 Brady, Kevin R 301 CHOB 202-225-4901  
9 Green, Al D 2201 RHOB 202-225-7508  
10 McCaul, Michael T. R 131 CHOB 202-225-2401  
11 Conaway, K. Michael R 2430 RHOB 202-225-3605  
12 Granger, Kay R 1026 LHOB 202-225-5071  
13 Thornberry, Mac R 2329 RHOB 202-225-3706  
14 Weber, Randy R 510 CHOB 202-225-2831  
15 Hinojosa, Rubén D 2262 RHOB 202-225-2531  
16 O'Rourke, Beto D 1721 LHOB 202-225-4831  
17 Flores, Bill R 1030 LHOB 202-225-6105  
18 Jackson Lee, Sheila D 2160 RHOB 202-225-3816  
19 Neugebauer, Randy R 1424 LHOB 202-225-4005  
20 Castro, Joaquin D 212 CHOB 202-225-3236  
21 Smith, Lamar R 2409 RHOB 202-225-4236  
22 Olson, Pete R 312 CHOB 202-225-5951  
23 Gallego, Pete D 431 CHOB 202-225-4511  
24 Marchant, Kenny R 1110 LHOB 202-225-6605  
25 Williams, Roger R 1122 LHOB 202-225-9896  
26 Burgess, Michael R 2336 RHOB 202-225-7772  
27 Farenthold, Blake R 117 CHOB 202-225-7742  
28 Cuellar, Henry D 2431 RHOB 202-225-1640  
29 Green, Gene D 2470 RHOB 202-225-1688  
30 Johnson, Eddie Bernice D 2468 RHOB 202-225-8885  
31 Carter, John R 409 CHOB 202-225-3864  
32 Sessions, Pete R 2233 RHOB 202-225-2231  
33 Veasey, Marc D 414 CHOB 202-225-9897  
34 Vela, Filemon D 437 CHOB 202-225-9901  
35 Doggett, Lloyd D 201 CHOB 202-225-4865  
36 Stockman, Steve R 326 CHOB 202-225-1555  
Utah
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Bishop, Rob R 123 CHOB 202-225-0453  
2 Stewart, Chris R 323 CHOB 202-225-9730  
3 Chaffetz, Jason R 2464 RHOB 202-225-7751  
4 Matheson, Jim D 2211 RHOB 202-225-3011  
Vermont
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
At Large Welch, Peter D 2303 RHOB 202-225-4115  
Virgin Islands
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
At Large Christensen, Donna M., D 1510 LHOB 202-225-1790  
Virginia
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Wittman, Robert J. R 2454 RHOB 202-225-4261  
2 Rigell, Scott R 418 CHOB 202-225-4215  
3 Scott, Robert C. D 1201 LHOB 202-225-8351  
4 Forbes, J. Randy R 2135 RHOB 202-225-6365  
5 Hurt, Robert R 125 CHOB 202-225-4711  
6 Goodlatte, Bob R 2309 RHOB 202-225-5431  
7 Cantor, Eric R 303 CHOB 202-225-2815  
8 Moran, James D 2252 RHOB 202-225-4376  
9 Griffith, Morgan R 1108 LHOB 202-225-3861  
10 Wolf, Frank R 233 CHOB 202-225-5136  
11 Connolly, Gerald E. "Gerry" D 424 CHOB 202-225-1492  
Washington
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 DelBene, Suzan D 318 CHOB 202-225-6311  
2 Larsen, Rick D 2113 RHOB 202-225-2605  
3 Herrera Beutler, Jaime R 1130 LHOB 202-225-3536  
4 Hastings, Doc R 1203 LHOB 202-225-5816  
5 McMorris Rodgers, Cathy R 203 CHOB 202-225-2006  
6 Kilmer, Derek D 1429 LHOB 202-225-5916  
7 McDermott, Jim D 1035 LHOB 202-225-3106  
8 Reichert, David G. R 1127 LHOB 202-225-7761  
9 Smith, Adam D 2264 RHOB 202-225-8901  
10 Heck, Denny D 425 CHOB 202-225-9740  
West Virginia
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 McKinley, David R 412 CHOB 202-225-4172  
2 Capito, Shelley Moore R 2366 RHOB 202-225-2711  
3 Rahall, Nick D 2307 RHOB 202-225-3452  
Wisconsin
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
1 Ryan, Paul R 1233 LHOB 202-225-3031  
2 Pocan, Mark D 313 CHOB 202-225-2906  
3 Kind, Ron D 1502 LHOB 202-225-5506  
4 Moore, Gwen D 2245 RHOB 202-225-4572  
5 Sensenbrenner, F. James R 2449 RHOB 202-225-5101  
6 Petri, Thomas R 2462 RHOB 202-225-2476  
7 Duffy, Sean P. R 1208 LHOB 202-225-3365  
8 Ribble, Reid R 1513 LHOB 202-225-5665  
Wyoming
District Name Party Room Phone Committee Assignment
At Large Lummis, Cynthia M. R 113 CHOB 202-225-2311  

03.25.2011. 06:11

Get Our Newsletter
* Email Address:
* Pref Format:
* security code:

Email marketing
Sponsors
I'm looking for sponsors to financially help with this site.  If you might be interested please send me a message using the Contact form. 

Donation


I'm semi-retired (forced unemployment) and have a modest standard of living.  So I plan to give all extra donation, beyond my immediate needs, to several of my favorite charities.

save-the-children


More Videos
When you watch these videos, look for the facts. Sometimes you need to skip over sections that are childish or blatant propaganda. The videos I have listed here are very thought provoking.

Secret America
End of Liberty [1:14:00]
Ron Paul on the Fed (01/02/11) [16:58]
Ron Paul on the Federal Reserve and FEMA[10:27]
Ron Paul: "The Big Bankers Never Lose"[3:03]
Ron Paul on the Two-Party System [3:03]

Solar Flares


911 Revisited


New World Order
Aaron Russo MAD AS HELL [1:23:00]

Neocons


Global Warming


Financial Crisis



North American Union


2012 Enlightenment|Doom?


Survivialist


Other

pophis Hit Earth in 2029? [4:21]

Copyright © 2010-2011, TheWebGuy | Login